Pitch Left

Welcome to Yunqueland

Join the network of satisfied members
and try this service for Free.
Fill out the signup form and start watching instantly.


Pitch Right




Match Centre YouTube Highlights




Born on this day

Maximilian Rossmann (26)
Vladimir Broun (32)
Manuel Da Costa (35)
Marko Pjaca (26)
Sam Dekker (27)

Latest Edits (281 today / 540,484 total)

zag updated Seattle Sounders FC vs L.A. Galaxy Event Highlights [5 mins ago]
zag updated Nashville SC vs Inter Miami Event Highlights [5 mins ago]
zag updated Minnesota United vs Austin FC Event Highlights [6 mins ago]
zag updated FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers Event Highlights [6 mins ago]
zag updated Philadelphia Union vs New York City Event Highlights [6 mins ago]

Hall of Fame

(89) Cristiano Ronaldo
(88) Lionel Messi
(69) Michael Jordan
(57) LeBron James
(55) Kareem Abdul-Jabbar




Sports Schedule Today


TIME LEAGUE NAME MATCH WATCH LINK
00:00 UTC NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Memphis Grizzl Watch Live
00:00 UTC NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Washington Wizards Watch Live
00:00 UTC European Tour Open de France Watch Live
00:00 UTC NHL Minnesota Wild vs Vegas Golden Knights Watch Live
00:00 UTC NHL St. Louis Blues vs Anaheim Ducks Watch Live
00:00 UTC PGA Tour Champions Regions Tradition Watch Live
00:00 UTC LPGA Tour Honda LPGA Thailand Watch Live
00:00 UTC AEW Dynamite #84 Blood & Guts Watch Live
00:00 UTC NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Phoenix Suns Watch Live
00:00 UTC NBA Houston Rockets vs Philadelphia 76ers Watch Live
00:00 UTC NBA Indiana Pacers vs Sacramento Kings Watch Live
00:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Internacional vs Club Olimpia Watch Live
00:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Independiente Santa Fe vs River Plate Watch Live
00:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Rentistas vs Sporting Cristal Watch Live
00:00 UTC Copa Sudamericana Deportes Tolima vs Emelec Watch Live
00:00 UTC Copa Sudamericana Bragantino vs Talleres de Cordoba Watch Live
00:00 UTC CONCACAF Champions League Monterrey vs Columbus Crew Watch Live
00:10 UTC MLB Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians Watch Live
00:10 UTC MLB San Diego Padres vs Pittsburgh Pirates Watch Live
00:15 UTC MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs New York Mets Watch Live
00:30 UTC Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Sporting San Miguelito vs Costa del Este Watch Live
01:00 UTC NBA Denver Nuggets vs New York Knicks Watch Live
01:00 UTC NBA Utah Jazz vs San Antonio Spurs Watch Live
01:00 UTC Honduras Liga Nacional de Futbol CD Olimpia vs Real España Watch Live
01:00 UTC Honduras Liga Nacional de Futbol Honduras Progreso vs Lobos UPNFM Watch Live
01:00 UTC El Salvador Primera Division Santa Tecla FC vs Once Deportivo Watch Live
01:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Sacachispas vs Comunicaciones Watch Live
01:30 UTC NHL Calgary Flames vs Winnipeg Jets Watch Live
01:30 UTC NHL San Jose Sharks vs Colorado Avalanche Watch Live
01:38 UTC MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Tampa Bay Rays Watch Live
01:40 UTC MLB Oakland Athletics vs Toronto Blue Jays Watch Live
02:00 UTC NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Los Angeles Kings Watch Live
02:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Always Ready vs Deportivo Táchira F.C. Watch Live
02:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Universidad Católica vs Nacional Montev Watch Live
02:15 UTC CONCACAF Champions League CF America vs Portland Timbers Watch Live
02:30 UTC American USL Championship LA Galaxy II vs Las Vegas Lights Watch Live
07:00 UTC Ethiopian Premier League Diredawa Ketema vs Adama Kenema Watch Live
07:30 UTC China League One Suzhou Dongwu vs Liaoning Shenyang Urban Watch Live
08:00 UTC Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2 Merani Tbilisi vs Merani Martvili Watch Live
09:00 UTC Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2 Gagra vs Chikhura Watch Live
09:05 UTC Australian A-League Melbourne Victory vs Macarthur FC Watch Live
10:00 UTC Azerbaijan First Division Qarabag FK-2 vs Keşla FK-2 Watch Live
10:50 UTC Australian National Rugby League South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Melbourne Stor Watch Live
11:00 UTC Armenian First League BKMA vs Ararat Yerevan-2 Watch Live
11:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Alashkert vs Pyunik Yerevan Watch Live
11:00 UTC Kyrgyz Premier League Ilbirs Bishkek vs Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Watch Live
11:30 UTC Romanian Liga I Arges Pitesti vs FC Voluntari Watch Live
11:30 UTC Belarusian First League FC Volna Pinsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel Watch Live
11:35 UTC China League One Wuhan Three Towns vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zh Watch Live
11:35 UTC China League One Nantong Zhiyun vs Beijing BSU Watch Live
12:00 UTC Hong-Kong Premier League Happy Valley vs Pegasus HK FC Watch Live
12:00 UTC Azerbaijan First Division Sabah FC-2 vs Turan Tovuz Watch Live
12:00 UTC Bulgarian Second League Lokomotiv Sofia vs Yantra Gabrovo Watch Live
12:00 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Turan Tovuz vs Pakhtakor Watch Live
12:00 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Surkhon vs Olmaliq Watch Live
12:00 UTC Ethiopian Premier League Ethiopia Bunna vs Wolayta Dicha Watch Live
12:00 UTC Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Ravshan vs Khatlon Watch Live
12:00 UTC Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Istaravshan vs Khujand Watch Live
12:30 UTC DR Congo Ligue 1 Groupe Bazano vs Sanga Balende Watch Live
12:30 UTC DR Congo Ligue 1 Lubumbashi Sport vs Maniema Union Watch Live
13:00 UTC Azerbaijan First Division Neftçi PFK-2 vs Kapaz Watch Live
13:00 UTC Kosovan Superleague Ballkani vs Arbëria Watch Live
13:00 UTC Kosovan Superleague Drenica vs Llapi Watch Live
13:30 UTC DR Congo Ligue 1 Blessing Lualaba vs Dauphins Noirs Watch Live
13:30 UTC Belarusian First League Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev Watch Live
14:00 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Moreirense vs CD Nacional de Madeira Watch Live
14:00 UTC Romanian Liga I Academica Clinceni vs CFR Cluj-Napoca Watch Live
14:00 UTC Estonian Esiliiga FC Flora Tallinn II vs Paide Linnameesko Watch Live
14:30 UTC Bulgarian First League Montana vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo Watch Live
15:00 UTC Slovenian 1. SNL NK Aluminij vs Gorica Watch Live
15:00 UTC South African Premier Soccer League Orlando Pirates vs Black Leopards Watch Live
15:00 UTC Indian Premier League Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Watch Live
15:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Ararat-Armenia vs Noah Watch Live
15:00 UTC Israeli Basketball Premier League Ironi Nes Ziona BC vs Ironi Nahariya Watch Live
15:30 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Paide Linnameeskond II vs FC Flora Talli Watch Live
15:30 UTC Estonian Esiliiga FC Flora Tallinn II vs Maardu Linnameesk Watch Live
15:30 UTC Belarusian First League FC Orsha vs Shakhter Petrikov Watch Live
15:30 UTC Estonian Esiliiga FC Levadia Tallinn II vs Maardu Linnamee Watch Live
16:00 UTC Ukrainian Premier League Inhulets vs FC Lviv Watch Live
16:00 UTC Ukrainian Premier League Rukh Lviv vs Olimpik Donetsk Watch Live
16:00 UTC Ukrainian Premier League Mynai vs Shakhtar Donetsk Watch Live
16:00 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Belenenses vs Portimonense Watch Live
16:00 UTC Lithuanian LKL BC Lietuvos rytas vs BC Dzūkija Watch Live
16:00 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Nõmme United vs Tartu JK Tammeka II Watch Live
16:00 UTC Estonian Esiliiga FC Levadia Tallinn II vs Pärnu Jalgpall Watch Live
16:00 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna Kalev vs Elva Watch Live
16:00 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Elva vs Nõmme United Watch Live
16:00 UTC Cypriot First Division Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Karmiotissa Watch Live
16:00 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Elva vs Tartu Welco Watch Live
16:00 UTC British Basketball League Newcastle Eagles vs Sheffield Sharks Watch Live
16:30 UTC German Bundesliga Hertha vs Freiburg Watch Live
16:30 UTC Spanish Liga ACB BC Andorra vs Baloncesto Fuenlabrada Watch Live
16:30 UTC Senegal Ligue 1 Teungueth vs Dakar Sacré Coeur Watch Live
16:30 UTC Senegal Ligue 1 Jaraaf vs Pikine Watch Live
16:30 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Tartu Welco vs Maardu Linnameeskond Watch Live
16:30 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Paide Linnameeskond II vs Tartu JK Tamme Watch Live
16:30 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Tartu Welco vs Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Watch Live
16:30 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Tartu JK Tammeka II vs Tallinna Kalev Watch Live
16:30 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Nõmme United vs Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Watch Live
16:45 UTC Romanian Liga I FC Botoșani vs Steaua Bucuresti Watch Live
16:45 UTC Bulgarian First League Slavia Sofia vs Botev Vratsa Watch Live
17:00 UTC Danish 1st Division Silkeborg IF vs Esbjerg Watch Live
17:00 UTC Danish 1st Division HOBRO vs Fremad Amager Watch Live
17:00 UTC Danish 1st Division Skive IK vs Vendsyssel FF Watch Live
17:05 UTC MLB New York Yankees vs Houston Astros Watch Live
17:05 UTC MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Milwaukee Brewe Watch Live
17:10 UTC MLB Boston Red Sox vs Detroit Tigers Watch Live
17:10 UTC MLB Minnesota Twins vs Texas Rangers Watch Live
17:15 UTC MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs New York Mets Watch Live
17:30 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Benfica vs FC Porto Watch Live
18:00 UTC PGA Tour Wells Fargo Championship Watch Live
18:00 UTC Scottish League 1 Clyde vs East Fife Watch Live
18:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Rögle BK vs Växjö Lakers Watch Live
18:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Iztapa vs Municipal Watch Live
18:10 UTC MLB Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians Watch Live
18:30 UTC British Basketball League Plymouth Raiders vs Worcester Wolves Watch Live
18:45 UTC San-Marino Campionato Folgore vs Murata Watch Live
18:45 UTC San-Marino Campionato La Fiorita vs Domagnano Watch Live
19:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB FC Barcelona Basquet vs Obradoiro CAB Watch Live
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa League Arsenal vs Villarreal Watch Live
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa League Roma vs Man United Watch Live
19:15 UTC Icelandic 1 deild karla Þróttur Reykjavik vs Fjölnir Watch Live
19:15 UTC Icelandic 1 deild karla Fram Reykjavik vs Víkingur Ólafsvík Watch Live
19:30 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga SC Farense vs Guimaraes Watch Live
19:30 UTC Egyptian Premier League Wadi Degla vs Pyramids FC Watch Live
19:30 UTC Egyptian Premier League Al-Ittihad vs Al Ahly SC Watch Live
19:30 UTC Egyptian Premier League Zamalek SC vs Smouha SC Watch Live
19:30 UTC Egyptian Premier League Ghazl El Mahalla vs ENPPI Watch Live
19:37 UTC MLB Oakland Athletics vs Toronto Blue Jays Watch Live
20:00 UTC WWE NXT UK #143 Watch Live
20:00 UTC Ecuadorian Serie B Gualaceo vs El Nacional Watch Live
20:00 UTC Ecuadorian Serie B Chacaritas vs LDU Portoviejo Watch Live
20:00 UTC Colombian Categoría Primera B Union Magdalena vs Atlético Cali Watch Live
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Zulia F.C. vs Zamora F.C. Watch Live
20:00 UTC Argentine LNB Quimsa vs San Lorenzo Watch Live
20:05 UTC MLB Washington Nationals vs Atlanta Braves Watch Live
20:15 UTC Colombian Categoría Primera B Valledupar vs Deportes Quindío Watch Live
21:30 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Cobán Imperial vs Santa Lucia Watch Live
22:00 UTC Moroccan Championship FUS Rabat vs RS Berkane Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Atlético Junior vs Fluminense Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Sudamericana Arsenal Sarandi vs Wilstermann Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Sudamericana Club Libertad vs Atletico GO Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Sudamericana Gremio vs Aragua F.C. Watch Live
22:40 UTC MLB Miami Marlins vs Arizona Diamondbacks Watch Live
23:00 UTC NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Chicago Bulls Watch Live
23:00 UTC NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Chicago Blackhawk Watch Live
23:00 UTC NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Buffalo Sabres Watch Live
23:00 UTC NHL Boston Bruins vs New York Rangers Watch Live
23:00 UTC NHL New York Islanders vs New Jersey Devils Watch Live
23:00 UTC NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Montreal Canadien Watch Live
23:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Puerto Cabello F.C. vs Deportivo Lara Watch Live
23:30 UTC NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Brooklyn Nets Watch Live
23:30 UTC NBA Toronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards Watch Live
23:30 UTC NBA Toronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards Watch Live
Load More